Egresados – Talentum

Aguascalientes

Aldo Iván
González

2da. generación

Aguascalientes

Érika Jazmín
Esquivel

2da. generación

Aguascalientes

Gabriela
Beltrán

2da. generación

Aguascalientes

Giovanna Marlene
Beltrán

1ra. generación

Aguascalientes

Jesús Alejandro
Loera

1ra. generación

Aguascalientes

José
Herrera

2da. generación

Baja California

José Francisco
Robles

2da. generación

Baja California

Omar
López

2da. generación

Campeche

Grecia Angélica
Montero

2da. generación

CDMX

Alberto Rodrigo
Barrientos

1ra. generación

CDMX

Alejandra
Enríquez

1ra. generación

CDMX

Andrea
Cruz

2da. generación

CDMX

Andrea Jacqueline
García

1ra. generación

CDMX

Brenda Guadalupe
Vázquez

1ra. generación

CDMX

Dante Virgilio
Gómez

1ra. generación

CDMX

Édgar Alfonso
Ruiz

2da. generación

CDMX

Emmanuel
Gama

1ra. generación

CDMX

Georgina
Hermida

1ra. generación

CDMX

José Ramón
Guardiola

1ra. generación

CDMX

Julio Saúl
Solís

1ra. generación

CDMX

Mariana Aquetzally
Granados

2da. generación

CDMX

Rebeca
Paredes

1ra. generación

CDMX

Rocío Guadalupe
Soladana

2da. generación

CDMX

Simón Andrés
Cruz

2da. generación

CDMX

Yael Adrián
Camacho

2da. generación

Chiapas

Ángel Antonio
Cancino

2da. generación

Chiapas

José Arturo
Martínez

1ra. generación

Chiapas

Karina Guadalupe
Hernández

2da. generación

Chiapas

Rigoberto
Ramírez

2da. generación

Chihuahua

David Osvaldo
Olivas

2da. generación

Chihuahua

Julio
Rico

2da. generación

Colima

Brenda Lizeth
Santoyo

2da. generación

Colima

Édgar Agustín
Rodríguez

2da. generación

Durango

César Humberto
De la Garza

2da. generación

Durango

Michelle Monserrat
Rendón

2da. generación

Durango

Miriam Alejandra
Cisneros

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Alexis Natán
García

2da. generación

EdoMex

Ángel Alberto
Moreno

2da. generación

EdoMex

Arián Salvador
Montiel

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Emmanuel
Rivera

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Fabiola
Zaldívar

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Jesús
De la Luz

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Josemaría
Becerril

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Karen Jazmín
López

1ra. generación

EdoMex

María José
Infanzón

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Mariana
González

2da. generación

EdoMex

Mauricio
Rodríguez

1ra. generación

EdoMex

Óscar Romeo
Ramos

1ra. generación

Guanajuato

Diana Laura
Ramírez

1ra. generación

Guanajuato

Lucía Guadalupe
Arias

2da. generación

Guanajuato

Raúl
Astudillo

1ra. generación

Hidalgo

Belén
Ugalde

1ra. generación

Hidalgo

Erin Alexa
López

2da. generación

Jalisco

Francisco Miguel
Alcalá

2da. generación

Jalisco

María del Rosario
Ruiz

1ra. generación

Jalisco

Miriam Classidia
Garza

1ra. generación

Jalisco

Nora Mariana
Valero

2da. generación

Jalisco

Yolanda
Luna

1ra. generación

Michoacán

Alejandra
Tena

2da. generación

Michoacán

Anaís Daphne
Forcada

2da. generación

Michoacán

Gabriel
Molina

1ra. generación

Michoacán

José Armando
Lara

1ra. generación

Michoacán

Juan Pablo
Motilla

1ra. generación

Morelos

Aurora Melisa
Muñoz

1ra. generación

Morelos

Eloy Alejandro
Gama

2da. generación

Morelos

Mónica
Hernández

1ra. generación

Nayarit

Ishi Zohar
Mercado

2da. generación

Nayarit

María José
Lozano

1ra. generación

Nuevo León

Carlos
Suástegui

2da. generación

Nuevo León

Humberto
Robles

1ra. generación

Nuevo León

Luis Ernesto
López de Rivera

2da. generación

Nuevo León

Nallely Estefanía
López

1ra. generación

Nuevo León

Saida Noemí
Gómez

2da. generación

Oaxaca

Agustín
Hernández

1ra. generación

Oaxaca

Ariadna
Pérez

2da. generación

Oaxaca

Javier Inocente
Martínez

1ra. generación

Oaxaca

Nayeli Lucero
López

1ra. generación

Puebla

Aldo
Munguía

2da. generación

Puebla

Alfonso
Rojas

1ra. generación

Puebla

Edith Alejandra
Priego

2da. generación

Puebla

Jesús Eucario
Herrera

2da. generación

Puebla

Soyari
Bohórquez

1ra. generación

Querétaro

Arturo
Hernández

1ra. generación

Querétaro

Eleonor
Gómez

2da. generación

Querétaro

Jennifer Cecilia
Flores

1ra. generación

Querétaro

Liliana Amada
Argüello

2da. generación

Querétaro

María Fernanda
Villa

1ra. generación

Quintana Roo

Isaac
Torres

2da. generación

Quintana Roo

Sandra Beatriz
Cruz

2da. generación

San Luis Potosí

Laura Mónica
Aldrete

2da. generación

Sinaloa

Alexandra
Traslaviña

2da. generación

Sinaloa

Margarita Guadalupe
Ham

2da. generación

Sonora

Angélica
Coronado

2da. generación

Sonora

Pablo Esteban
Meza

1ra. generación

Tabasco

César Eduardo
García

2da. generación

Tamaulipas

Katya Victoria
Ortega

2da. generación

Tlaxcala

Iván
Sánchez

1ra. generación

Tlaxcala

Victoria
Cuatecontzi

1ra. generación

Veracruz

Enrique
Reyes

2da. generación

Veracruz

Francisco Javier
Ponce

1ra. generación

Veracruz

Josué Alejandro
Alemán

1ra. generación

Veracruz

Tania María
Vidaña

1ra. generación

Veracruz

Yamani Guadalupe
Gutiérrez

2da. generación

Yucatán

Daniel Alexis
Basulto

2da. generación

Yucatán

Gabriel de Jesús
Rivero

2da. generación

Yucatán

Jesús Aldair
Canul

1ra. generación

Yucatán

Juan Emmanuel
Canul

2da. generación

Yucatán

María Alejandra
Cardeña

2da. generación

Yucatán

Mariana
Santibáñez

2da. generación

Yucatán

Ovidio Publio
Giles

2da. generación

Yucatán

Rubí Misol-Há
Velasco

1ra. generación

Zacatecas

Juan Carlos
Cuevas

2da. generación